- USA
- California
- Coronado
- Coronado Cays
- Short Term Stay
Coronado Cays Short-Term Vacation Rentals
Find Short-Term Rentals near Coronado Cays
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About Coronado Cays Short Term Stay on Irish Ridge Cabins
Discover more than 293 short term vacation rentals in Coronado Cays. We have a huge number of short-term holiday rentals in or near Coronado Cays. Whether you are traveling as a whole family, in groups, with friends, or solo, there are rentals that would suit your plans and budget. Short-term rental homes are perfect for those seeking to stay in Coronado Cays for a short term or on a temporary basis. Irish Ridge Cabins short-term stays give you the luxury of enjoying all the benefits attached to having a home. A serene environment, spacious rooms, private pools, indoor/outdoor heated swimming pools, hot tubs, self-catering, spa, and gyms are examples of such benefits. Irish Ridge Cabins has plenty of vacation rentals that are available on a weekly or monthly basis in Coronado Cays. A furnished short-term rental in Coronado Cays comes with great amenities that would make you an unforgettable experience.
These short-term home rentals that are available in Coronado Cays come in different sizes and vary according to your needs. Whatever your style or budget is, Irish Ridge Cabins has got you covered; all you have to do is use our search and filter tool to find the right rental in a matter of minutes.
Irish Ridge Cabins makes it easy to compare, discover and book short-term accommodations, including pet-friendly places to stay, in Coronado Cays that is within your budget. Irish Ridge Cabins helps you save time, and gives you hassle-free booking for your favorite short stay home.
Frequently Asked Questions About Coronado Cays Short Term Stay
What are the top rated Short Term Stays in Coronado Cays?
There are a lot of options in Coronado Cays. If you plan on staying in the Coronado Cays area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Short Term Stays in Coronado Cays:
- 3BR 3BA Pool&SPA Near Beach at the Coronado Cays 2800sqft
- Coronado Condo on the Marina, 3 Br 2 Bath
- Bayfront Bliss in South Coronado – 3BR/3BA Beach Retreat on the Scenic Bike Path
- Coronado Cays Paradise! DOD, Military Welcome!
- Imperial Beach Home, 1 block to the beach
- Outdoor Bar/Jacuzzi/Ocean & Bay Breeze Hideaway
- Kid Friendly 3-bedroom house in Chula Vista
- Family Friendly Modern Home w/Hot Tub + Game Room
- Best beach and bay views in a beautiful and cozy townhome in the Cays
- Private Beachfront 4BR Luxury Villa w/Pool & Spa
How much is rent for a furnished short-term stay in Coronado Cays?
At Irishridgecabins short-term furnished accommodation in or near Coronado Cays ranges from $82 to $1,016 per night.
How many holiday rentals near Coronado Cays are available?
We have 293 places to stay near Coronado Cays. Check out the complete list of holiday rentals in Coronado Cays to find what works for your next trip.
Can we get a self-catering short-term stay in Coronado Cays?
Yes, there are 293 self-catering short-term rental homes in Coronado Cays that have hot tubs & other amenities The most popular self-catering top-rated rental homes are:
What are the best luxury short-term stays for families near Coronado Cays?
There are more than 293 luxury temporary places to stay near Coronado Cays, with other amenities available according to 2026 data from Irishridgecabins.