- USA
- Vermont
- Middlebury - Warren
- New Haven
- Vacation Rentals
New Haven Rentals By Owner
Find New Haven Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Sports/Activities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Child Friendly
About New Haven Vacation Rentals on Irish Ridge Cabins
Discover more than 1 vacation rentals in New Haven that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in New Haven, Irish Ridge Cabins has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
Irish Ridge Cabins offers vacation rentals near New Haven for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in New Haven. Irish Ridge Cabins makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, Irish Ridge Cabins helps you find the best deals in New Haven. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $139 per night and affordable condos in New Haven start from US $139 per night.
Irish Ridge Cabins offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover New Haven vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About New Haven Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in New Haven?
There are a lot of options in New Haven. If you plan on staying in the New Haven area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in New Haven:
- Sparkling New Apartment!
- Newly Renovated 3-bedroom house within walking distance to downtown Middlebury
- Vermont Modern Farmhouse + 46 acres + spectacular
- Charming one bedroom just minutes to Middlebury!
- Beautiful timber frame just minutes to Middlebury!
- New Build in the Champlain Valley,Adirondack Views, Otter Creek & Total Serenity
- Hike, Bike, & Explore: Vermont Family Farmhouse!
- Green Mountain Village Getaway in picturesque Bristol, Vermont.
- Little City Brick Apartment A - cozy, modern apartment in downtown Vergennes
- Little City Brick Apartment B - cozy, 2nd floor apartment in downtown Vergennes
Which is the best family rental in New Haven?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in New Haven; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in New Haven?
Yes, there are 1 self-catering vacation homes in New Haven that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near New Haven?
There are many luxury villas and vacation homes in or near New Haven. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Irishridgecabins.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in New Haven?
Yes, there are many pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near New Haven that you may consider.